@litfamily/litopencode 1.0.16 → 1.0.17
This diff represents the content of publicly available package versions that have been released to one of the supported registries. The information contained in this diff is provided for informational purposes only and reflects changes between package versions as they appear in their respective public registries.
- package/CHANGELOG.md +7 -0
- package/README-Ko-KR.md +11 -11
- package/README.md +11 -11
- package/dist/activation-routing.js +1 -1
- package/dist/features.js +2 -2
- package/dist/skills.js +6 -4
- package/docs/assets/readme/badge-version.svg +1 -1
- package/docs/reference-Ko-KR.md +1 -1
- package/package.json +1 -1
- package/skills/frontend-ui-ux/data/THIRD-PARTY-NOTICE.txt +1 -3
- package/skills/lit-docx/SKILL.md +80 -19
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/components.md +253 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/direction-step.md +234 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/01-report-ko.md +160 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/02-brief-ko.md +58 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/03-manual-ko.md +107 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/04-proposal-ko.md +93 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/05-memo-ko.md +42 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/06-journal-en.md +84 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/07-report-en.md +137 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/08-journal-ko.md +93 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/examples/09-brief-en.md +64 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/page-composition.md +306 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/brief.md +104 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/journal.md +101 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/manual.md +111 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/memo.md +105 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/proposal.md +101 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/references/tonalities/report.md +126 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/run.py +2 -1
- package/skills/lit-docx/scripts/convert_md_to_docx.py +384 -67
- package/skills/lit-docx/scripts/craft_docx.py +204 -1
- package/skills/lit-docx/scripts/docx_design.py +2445 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/scripts/docx_layout.py +959 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/scripts/slop_lint.py +23 -6
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/brief.yaml +29 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/journal.yaml +26 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/manual.yaml +27 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/memo.yaml +27 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/proposal.yaml +27 -0
- package/skills/lit-docx/templates/tonalities/report.yaml +27 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/NOTICE.md +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-pptx/SKILL.md +108 -19
- package/skills/lit-pptx/pretendard-font/public/static/Pretendard-Bold.otf +0 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/pretendard-font/public/static/Pretendard-Regular.otf +0 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/density-and-fill.md +283 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/direction-step.md +249 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/01-ops-review-ledger-ko.md +173 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/02-launch-pitch-signal-en.md +153 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/03-field-survey-atlas-ko.md +120 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/04-lecture-chalk-ko.md +132 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/05-research-talk-paper-en.md +162 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/06-policy-briefing-gazette-ko.md +176 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/07-annual-story-studio-en.md +131 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/08-reliability-keynote-night-en.md +182 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/09-status-update-ledger-en.md +147 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/10-investor-pitch-signal-ko.md +136 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/11-forecast-review-night-ko.md +177 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/examples/12-exhibition-proposal-studio-ko.md +149 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/layout-families.md +470 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/title-treatments.md +271 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/atlas.md +132 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/chalk.md +132 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/gazette.md +137 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/ledger.md +151 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/night.md +148 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/paper.md +136 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/signal.md +148 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/references/tonalities/studio.md +149 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/compile-deck.js +68 -21
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/craft-thresholds.json +45 -1
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/craft_extras.py +37 -8
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/deck_output.py +654 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/embed_fonts.py +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/layout_inventory.py +35 -2
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/directive-parser.js +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/font-map.js +4 -4
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/grid-resolver.js +521 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/layout-resolver.js +403 -21
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/markdown-loader.js +6 -4
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/render-adapter-html.js +3 -9
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/render-adapter-pptx.js +500 -113
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/render-pack.js +3558 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/slide-ast.js +55 -24
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/spec-validator.js +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/lib/template-registry.js +335 -11
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/qa_deck.py +48 -13
- package/skills/lit-pptx/scripts/validate_pptx.py +17 -5
- package/skills/lit-pptx/specs/template-enrollment-contract.md +4 -4
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/boilerplate_professional.css +13 -13
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/AZURE-A2Z/layout-mapping.yaml +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/AZURE-A2Z/template.yaml +5 -2
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/AZURE-PRO/capabilities.yaml +20 -20
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/AZURE-PRO/layout-mapping.yaml +1 -11
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/AZURE-PRO/template.yaml +10 -7
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/BOILERPLATE-PRETENDARD/capabilities.yaml +17 -17
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/enrolled/BOILERPLATE-PRETENDARD/template.yaml +8 -8
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/atlas/pack.yaml +105 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/chalk/pack.yaml +110 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/gazette/pack.yaml +106 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/ledger/pack.yaml +107 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/night/pack.yaml +106 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/paper/pack.yaml +111 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/signal/pack.yaml +107 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/templates/tonalities/studio/pack.yaml +105 -0
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/THIRD_PARTY_NOTICES +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/engine/stage/capture.mjs +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/engine/treatment.mjs +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/fonts/pins.json +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/gate.mjs +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/references/stage.md +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/references/style-bibles.md +2 -2
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/references/treatment.md +1 -1
- package/skills/lit-typographic-motion/references/type-craft.md +3 -3
- package/skills/managed-skill-manifest.json +288 -44
- package/skills/lit-pptx/pretendard-font/public/static/LitOpenCodeSans-Bold.otf +0 -0
- package/skills/lit-pptx/pretendard-font/public/static/LitOpenCodeSans-Regular.otf +0 -0
|
@@ -0,0 +1,162 @@
|
|
|
1
|
+
---
|
|
2
|
+
tonality: paper
|
|
3
|
+
title: Low-temperature CO2 methanation on Ni-Ce catalysts
|
|
4
|
+
subtitle: Activity, stability and the role of ceria oxygen vacancies
|
|
5
|
+
date: 2026-10-06
|
|
6
|
+
department: Example Institute of Catalysis
|
|
7
|
+
presenter: Example research group
|
|
8
|
+
notice: Sample data for illustration only
|
|
9
|
+
---
|
|
10
|
+
layout: cover-index
|
|
11
|
+
|
|
12
|
+
# Low-temperature CO2 methanation on Ni-Ce catalysts
|
|
13
|
+
---
|
|
14
|
+
layout: section-rule
|
|
15
|
+
|
|
16
|
+
# Background and method
|
|
17
|
+
---
|
|
18
|
+
layout: text-column
|
|
19
|
+
|
|
20
|
+
## Research question and scope
|
|
21
|
+
|
|
22
|
+
- **Question** whether ceria loading lowers the light-off temperature of Ni catalysts below 250 °C
|
|
23
|
+
- **Why it matters** grid-coupled methanation units cycle often, and cold starts waste hydrogen
|
|
24
|
+
- **Scope** five catalysts, 10 wt% Ni on Al2O3 with 0-20 wt% CeO2
|
|
25
|
+
- **Conditions** H2/CO2 = 4, GHSV 24,000 mL g-1 h-1, 0.1 MPa, 150-400 °C
|
|
26
|
+
- **Not covered** sulfur poisoning and pressurised operation above 1 MPa
|
|
27
|
+
- Source: Example group lab notebook, March-August 2026
|
|
28
|
+
---
|
|
29
|
+
layout: method
|
|
30
|
+
|
|
31
|
+
## Rate expression and fitted terms
|
|
32
|
+
|
|
33
|
+
r = k · p_CO2^a · p_H2^b / (1 + K_H2O · p_H2O)
|
|
34
|
+
|
|
35
|
+
- **r** CO2 consumption rate
|
|
36
|
+
(1) mol per gram of surface Ni per second
|
|
37
|
+
(2) measured below 10% conversion so the bed stays differential
|
|
38
|
+
- **k** rate constant
|
|
39
|
+
(1) Arrhenius form, k = A · exp(−Ea / RT)
|
|
40
|
+
(2) apparent Ea compared across the five catalysts
|
|
41
|
+
- **a, b** reaction orders in CO2 and H2
|
|
42
|
+
(1) a between 0.21 and 0.34, b between 0.48 and 0.62
|
|
43
|
+
(2) fitted at fixed temperature, varying one partial pressure at a time
|
|
44
|
+
- **K_H2O** water adsorption term
|
|
45
|
+
(1) accounts for product inhibition above 220 °C
|
|
46
|
+
(2) held at one value per catalyst across temperatures
|
|
47
|
+
- **Fit** least squares over 42 runs at 180-260 °C
|
|
48
|
+
(1) R² = 0.97, residuals without trend in temperature
|
|
49
|
+
- Note: rates are normalised by surface Ni from H2 chemisorption
|
|
50
|
+
- Source: Example group kinetic dataset, runs 101-142
|
|
51
|
+
---
|
|
52
|
+
layout: figure-academic
|
|
53
|
+
|
|
54
|
+
## Reactor setup and catalyst bed
|
|
55
|
+
|
|
56
|
+

|
|
57
|
+
|
|
58
|
+
- 100 mg catalyst diluted with 400 mg SiC to keep the bed isothermal
|
|
59
|
+
- Thermocouple in the bed centre, gradient under 2 K at full conversion
|
|
60
|
+
- Products analysed every 12 minutes by GC with TCD and FID
|
|
61
|
+
- Source: Example group reactor log, 2026
|
|
62
|
+
---
|
|
63
|
+
layout: section-rule
|
|
64
|
+
|
|
65
|
+
# Results
|
|
66
|
+
---
|
|
67
|
+
layout: chart-insight
|
|
68
|
+
|
|
69
|
+
## CO2 conversion by temperature and ceria loading
|
|
70
|
+
|
|
71
|
+
::: chart type=line unit="%"
|
|
72
|
+
| Temperature | 0 wt% Ce | 5 wt% Ce | 10 wt% Ce | 20 wt% Ce |
|
|
73
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
74
|
+
| 175 °C | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 |
|
|
75
|
+
| 200 °C | 6 | 13 | 27 | 21 |
|
|
76
|
+
| 225 °C | 17 | 34 | 58 | 49 |
|
|
77
|
+
| 250 °C | 38 | 61 | 79 | 72 |
|
|
78
|
+
| 275 °C | 62 | 77 | 84 | 81 |
|
|
79
|
+
> CO2 conversion versus temperature for four ceria loadings (sample data)
|
|
80
|
+
:::
|
|
81
|
+
|
|
82
|
+
- 10 wt% Ce reaches 50% conversion at 219 °C, 45 K below the Ni-only catalyst
|
|
83
|
+
- 20 wt% Ce performs worse than 10 wt%, consistent with Ni sites covered by ceria
|
|
84
|
+
- Source: Example group activity runs, three repeats each
|
|
85
|
+
- Note: equilibrium conversion at 250 °C under these conditions is 93%
|
|
86
|
+
---
|
|
87
|
+
layout: table-insight
|
|
88
|
+
title: bottom-anchor
|
|
89
|
+
|
|
90
|
+
## Catalyst properties and kinetic parameters
|
|
91
|
+
|
|
92
|
+
| Catalyst | Ni dispersion | O vacancy ratio | Ea (kJ/mol) | T50 (°C) |
|
|
93
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
94
|
+
| Ni/Al2O3 | 6.1% | 0.00 | 92 | 264 |
|
|
95
|
+
| Ni-5Ce | 7.4% | 0.18 | 84 | 241 |
|
|
96
|
+
| Ni-10Ce | 8.9% | 0.27 | 76 | 219 |
|
|
97
|
+
| Ni-15Ce | 8.2% | 0.25 | 78 | 224 |
|
|
98
|
+
| Ni-20Ce | 7.0% | 0.21 | 81 | 231 |
|
|
99
|
+
|
|
100
|
+
> Properties of the five catalysts; T50 is the temperature at 50% conversion (sample data)
|
|
101
|
+
|
|
102
|
+
- Lower Ea tracks the oxygen vacancy ratio across all five samples
|
|
103
|
+
- Dispersion peaks at 10 wt% Ce and falls as ceria starts to cover Ni
|
|
104
|
+
- Source: H2 chemisorption, XPS Ce3+ fraction and fitted kinetics
|
|
105
|
+
---
|
|
106
|
+
layout: figure-pair
|
|
107
|
+
|
|
108
|
+
## Spent catalyst after 100 hours on stream
|
|
109
|
+
|
|
110
|
+

|
|
111
|
+

|
|
112
|
+
|
|
113
|
+
- Ceria slows Ni sintering: particle growth of 29% against 140% for the Ni-only catalyst after 100 h at 250 °C, with conversion loss of 3 points against 14
|
|
114
|
+
- Source: TEM counts of 300 particles per sample, stability runs 201-204
|
|
115
|
+
---
|
|
116
|
+
layout: comparison
|
|
117
|
+
|
|
118
|
+
## Contributions and limits of this study
|
|
119
|
+
|
|
120
|
+
:::: columns 1fr 1fr
|
|
121
|
+
::: col
|
|
122
|
+
- **Contributions**
|
|
123
|
+
(1) Activity: T50 lowered by 45 K with 10 wt% Ce
|
|
124
|
+
(2) Mechanism: Ea linked to the O vacancy ratio
|
|
125
|
+
(3) Stability: sintering cut by a factor of five
|
|
126
|
+
(4) Data: kinetic set of 42 runs released
|
|
127
|
+
:::
|
|
128
|
+
::: col
|
|
129
|
+
- **Limits**
|
|
130
|
+
(1) Activity: tested at 0.1 MPa only
|
|
131
|
+
(2) Mechanism: vacancy ratio from ex situ XPS
|
|
132
|
+
(3) Stability: 100 h, short of plant duty cycles
|
|
133
|
+
(4) Data: one Ni loading, one support
|
|
134
|
+
:::
|
|
135
|
+
::::
|
|
136
|
+
|
|
137
|
+
- Source: this work; comparison with industrial targets from reference 6
|
|
138
|
+
---
|
|
139
|
+
layout: closing-summary-list
|
|
140
|
+
|
|
141
|
+
## Conclusions and next experiments
|
|
142
|
+
|
|
143
|
+
- Ceria at 10 wt% gives the lowest light-off temperature of the five catalysts
|
|
144
|
+
- Apparent activation energy falls in step with the oxygen vacancy ratio
|
|
145
|
+
- Excess ceria covers Ni and costs both dispersion and activity
|
|
146
|
+
- Ceria slows Ni sintering over 100 hours at 250 °C
|
|
147
|
+
- Next: in situ DRIFTS at 200 °C to identify the formate pathway
|
|
148
|
+
- Next: a 500-hour cycling test at 1 MPa with daily cold starts
|
|
149
|
+
---
|
|
150
|
+
layout: references-appendix
|
|
151
|
+
|
|
152
|
+
## References
|
|
153
|
+
|
|
154
|
+
- [1] Example A. et al., Ni catalysts for CO2 methanation, Example Journal of Catalysis 412 (2025) 101-115
|
|
155
|
+
- [2] Example B. et al., Ceria promotion in Ni systems, Example Applied Catalysis 330 (2024) 1220-1234
|
|
156
|
+
- [3] Example C. et al., Oxygen vacancies and CO2 activation, Example Surface Science 79 (2025) 55-68
|
|
157
|
+
- [4] Example D. et al., Rate laws for CO2 hydrogenation, Example Chemical Engineering 18 (2023) 301-319
|
|
158
|
+
- [5] Example E. et al., Sintering of supported Ni, Example Materials Letters 64 (2024) 88-96
|
|
159
|
+
- [6] Example F., Power-to-gas reactor requirements, Example Energy Review 9 (2025) 12-40
|
|
160
|
+
- [7] Example G. et al., XPS of Ce3+ and Ce4+, Example Spectroscopy 51 (2022) 433-447
|
|
161
|
+
- [8] Example H. et al., Dynamic operation of methanation units, Example Process Journal 27 (2026) 7-21
|
|
162
|
+
- [9] Example I. et al., Thermodynamic limits of CO2 methanation, Example Thermo Letters 15 (2023) 210-219
|
|
@@ -0,0 +1,176 @@
|
|
|
1
|
+
---
|
|
2
|
+
tonality: gazette
|
|
3
|
+
title: 공공 전기차 충전 인프라 확충 방안
|
|
4
|
+
subtitle: 2027~2029년 구별 배치 기준과 재원 분담안
|
|
5
|
+
date: 2026-10-06
|
|
6
|
+
department: 예시시 기후에너지과
|
|
7
|
+
presenter: 친환경교통팀
|
|
8
|
+
notice: 예시 데이터 · 실제 통계와 예산으로 바꿔 쓰는 샘플
|
|
9
|
+
---
|
|
10
|
+
layout: cover-band
|
|
11
|
+
|
|
12
|
+
# 공공 전기차 충전 인프라 확충 방안
|
|
13
|
+
---
|
|
14
|
+
layout: agenda
|
|
15
|
+
|
|
16
|
+
## 보고 순서
|
|
17
|
+
|
|
18
|
+
- **현황** 등록 대수, 충전기 수, 구별 충전기 1기당 차량 수
|
|
19
|
+
- **문제** 공동주택 밀집 지역의 야간 충전 부족과 고장 방치
|
|
20
|
+
- **확충 방안** 배치 기준, 급속·완속 비율, 운영 방식 비교
|
|
21
|
+
- **재원과 일정** 시비·국비·민간 분담과 3개년 설치 일정
|
|
22
|
+
---
|
|
23
|
+
layout: summary-box-list
|
|
24
|
+
|
|
25
|
+
## 핵심 요약
|
|
26
|
+
|
|
27
|
+
::: key-message
|
|
28
|
+
2029년까지 공공 충전기 2,400기를 늘려 충전기 1기당 차량 수를 7.8대에서 4.5대로 낮추는 안
|
|
29
|
+
:::
|
|
30
|
+
|
|
31
|
+
- **현황** 전기차 4.1만 대, 공공 충전기 5,260기, 1기당 7.8대
|
|
32
|
+
(1) 북부 3개 구는 1기당 11대 이상, 남부 2개 구는 5대 이하
|
|
33
|
+
- **원인** 공동주택 비율 높은 구에 완속 충전기가 부족
|
|
34
|
+
(1) 야간 충전 수요의 62%가 공동주택 거주자
|
|
35
|
+
- **방안** 완속 1,900기와 급속 500기를 구별 부족분 순으로 배치
|
|
36
|
+
(1) 고장 72시간 안 수리를 운영 계약 조건에 포함
|
|
37
|
+
- **재원** 총사업비 312억 원, 시비 38%·국비 34%·민간 28%
|
|
38
|
+
(1) 민간 몫은 운영사 선정 공모로 확보
|
|
39
|
+
- **운영** 민간 운영사 공모, 요금 상한 kWh당 310원
|
|
40
|
+
(1) 시 직영보다 운영비 연 21억 원 절감 예상
|
|
41
|
+
- **일정** 27년 2월 운영사 선정, 3월 공영주차장부터 착공
|
|
42
|
+
(1) 첫해에 북부 3개 구 물량의 60% 배치
|
|
43
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 자동차 등록 통계(2026년 8월), 충전기 운영 현황
|
|
44
|
+
---
|
|
45
|
+
layout: ledger-table
|
|
46
|
+
|
|
47
|
+
## 구별 충전 인프라 현황
|
|
48
|
+
|
|
49
|
+
| 구 | 전기차 | 공공 충전기 | 1기당 차량 | 공동주택 비율 | 고장률 |
|
|
50
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
51
|
+
| 북1구 | 7,840대 | 610기 | 12.9대 | 78% | 6.1% |
|
|
52
|
+
| 북2구 | 6,920대 | 590기 | 11.7대 | 74% | 5.4% |
|
|
53
|
+
| 북3구 | 5,310대 | 470기 | 11.3대 | 69% | 4.8% |
|
|
54
|
+
| 중앙구 | 8,150대 | 1,320기 | 6.2대 | 52% | 3.2% |
|
|
55
|
+
| 남1구 | 7,060대 | 1,410기 | 5.0대 | 47% | 2.7% |
|
|
56
|
+
| 남2구 | 5,820대 | 860기 | 6.8대 | 55% | 3.5% |
|
|
57
|
+
| 합계 | 41,100대 | 5,260기 | 7.8대 | 62% | 3.9% |
|
|
58
|
+
|
|
59
|
+
> 표 1. 구별 충전 인프라 현황, 2026년 8월 말 기준 (예시 데이터)
|
|
60
|
+
|
|
61
|
+
- 북부 3개 구는 차량 대비 충전기가 남1구의 절반 수준이고 고장률도 가장 높음
|
|
62
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 자동차 등록 통계, 충전기 운영 현황(2026년 8월)
|
|
63
|
+
- 주: 고장률은 월평균 가동 불가 충전기 비율
|
|
64
|
+
---
|
|
65
|
+
layout: section-band
|
|
66
|
+
|
|
67
|
+
# 확충 방안
|
|
68
|
+
---
|
|
69
|
+
layout: comparison
|
|
70
|
+
title: side-rail
|
|
71
|
+
|
|
72
|
+
## 운영 방식 비교
|
|
73
|
+
|
|
74
|
+
:::: columns 1fr 1fr
|
|
75
|
+
::: col
|
|
76
|
+
- **시 직영**
|
|
77
|
+
(1) 설치비: 시비와 국비로 전액 부담
|
|
78
|
+
(2) 운영비: 연 21억 원, 시 예산으로 계속 지출
|
|
79
|
+
(3) 수리: 위탁 업체 계약, 평균 9일 소요
|
|
80
|
+
(4) 요금: kWh당 292원으로 시가 결정
|
|
81
|
+
:::
|
|
82
|
+
::: col
|
|
83
|
+
- **민간 운영사 공모**
|
|
84
|
+
(1) 설치비: 민간이 28% 부담, 나머지 시비·국비
|
|
85
|
+
(2) 운영비: 운영사 부담, 시는 부지만 제공
|
|
86
|
+
(3) 수리: 72시간 안 수리를 계약 조건으로 명시
|
|
87
|
+
(4) 요금: 상한 kWh당 310원 안에서 운영사 결정
|
|
88
|
+
:::
|
|
89
|
+
::::
|
|
90
|
+
|
|
91
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 충전기 운영비 결산(2025년), 인근 두 도시 공모 사례
|
|
92
|
+
---
|
|
93
|
+
layout: matrix-2x2
|
|
94
|
+
|
|
95
|
+
## 설치 부지 유형별 우선순위
|
|
96
|
+
|
|
97
|
+
| 효과 \ 난이도 | 쉬움 | 어려움 |
|
|
98
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
99
|
+
| 큼 | 공영주차장 · 완속 620기 · 27년 상반기 | 공동주택 단지 · 완속 900기 · 입주민 동의 필요 |
|
|
100
|
+
| 작음 | 공공청사 · 완속 180기 · 27년 하반기 | 도로변 · 급속 200기 · 전력 인입 공사 필요 |
|
|
101
|
+
|
|
102
|
+
> 표 2. 설치 부지 유형별 우선순위, 효과는 야간 충전 수요 해소량 기준 (예시)
|
|
103
|
+
|
|
104
|
+
- 공영주차장과 공동주택 단지가 북부 3개 구 부족분의 71%를 차지
|
|
105
|
+
- 공동주택 단지는 입주민 동의 절차로 착공까지 평균 5개월 소요
|
|
106
|
+
- 도로변 급속 200기는 전력 인입 공사가 끝나는 2028년부터 설치
|
|
107
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 부지 조사(2026년 7~9월)
|
|
108
|
+
---
|
|
109
|
+
layout: table-insight
|
|
110
|
+
title: top-rule
|
|
111
|
+
|
|
112
|
+
## 연도별 설치 물량과 사업비
|
|
113
|
+
|
|
114
|
+
| 연도 | 완속 | 급속 | 사업비 | 1기당 차량(목표) |
|
|
115
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116
|
+
| 2027년 | 700기 | 150기 | 108억 원 | 6.6대 |
|
|
117
|
+
| 2028년 | 650기 | 180기 | 109억 원 | 5.4대 |
|
|
118
|
+
| 2029년 | 550기 | 170기 | 95억 원 | 4.5대 |
|
|
119
|
+
| 합계 | 1,900기 | 500기 | 312억 원 | 4.5대 |
|
|
120
|
+
| 재원 분담 | 시비 119억 원 | 국비 106억 원 | 민간 87억 원 | |
|
|
121
|
+
|
|
122
|
+
> 표 3. 연도별 설치 물량과 사업비 (예시 데이터)
|
|
123
|
+
|
|
124
|
+
- 첫해에 북부 3개 구 물량의 60%를 몰아 배치해 1기당 차량 격차부터 줄임
|
|
125
|
+
- 2029년 목표 4.5대는 등록 대수 연 18% 증가를 가정한 값으로, 증가율이 25%면 5.3대
|
|
126
|
+
- 급속 비율은 21%로 유지하고 도로변 급속은 전력 인입 공사가 끝나는 2028년부터 확대
|
|
127
|
+
- 민간 몫 87억 원은 운영사 공모에서 설치비 분담률을 평가 항목으로 넣어 확보
|
|
128
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 3개년 충전 인프라 계획(초안)
|
|
129
|
+
---
|
|
130
|
+
layout: timeline
|
|
131
|
+
|
|
132
|
+
## 추진 일정
|
|
133
|
+
|
|
134
|
+
| 시점 | 할 일 | 담당 |
|
|
135
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
136
|
+
| 26년 11월 | 시의회 보고와 예산안 반영 | 기후에너지과 |
|
|
137
|
+
| 26년 12월 | 운영사 공모 공고, 평가 기준 공개 | 친환경교통팀 |
|
|
138
|
+
| 27년 2월 | 운영사 선정과 협약 체결 | 계약심사팀 |
|
|
139
|
+
| 27년 3월 | 공영주차장 1차 설치 착공 | 운영사 |
|
|
140
|
+
| 27년 9월 | 1차 설치분 이용률 점검과 2차 배치 조정 | 친환경교통팀 |
|
|
141
|
+
| 27년 12월 | 2027년 850기 설치 완료와 고장 대응 실적 공개 | 운영사 |
|
|
142
|
+
|
|
143
|
+
> 표 4. 2027년 추진 일정 (예시)
|
|
144
|
+
|
|
145
|
+
- 예산이 11월에 반영되지 않으면 공모와 착공이 각각 석 달씩 늦어짐
|
|
146
|
+
- 공동주택 단지 설치는 조례 개정 뒤인 27년 하반기부터 가능
|
|
147
|
+
- 이용률이 30%에 못 미치는 지점은 2차 배치에서 물량을 줄여 조정
|
|
148
|
+
- 출처: 예시시 3개년 충전 인프라 계획(초안)
|
|
149
|
+
---
|
|
150
|
+
layout: closing-decision-box
|
|
151
|
+
|
|
152
|
+
## 건의 사항
|
|
153
|
+
|
|
154
|
+
- 결정할 것: 민간 운영사 공모 방식과 2027년 사업비 108억 원을 11월 예산안에 반영
|
|
155
|
+
|
|
156
|
+
| 안건 | 금액 | 결정 시점 | 담당 |
|
|
157
|
+
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
158
|
+
| 2027년 설치 사업비 | 108억 원 | 11월 예산안 | 기후에너지과 |
|
|
159
|
+
| 운영사 공모 방식 채택 | 비용 없음 | 11월 시의회 보고 | 친환경교통팀 |
|
|
160
|
+
| 공동주택 설치 지원 조례 개정 | 비용 없음 | 12월 입법예고 | 법무담당관 |
|
|
161
|
+
|
|
162
|
+
> 표 5. 결정 요청 안건 (예시)
|
|
163
|
+
---
|
|
164
|
+
layout: references-appendix
|
|
165
|
+
|
|
166
|
+
## 붙임: 근거 자료와 용어
|
|
167
|
+
|
|
168
|
+
- [1] 예시시 자동차 등록 통계, 2026년 8월 말 기준 (예시)
|
|
169
|
+
- [2] 예시시 공공 충전기 운영 현황과 고장 기록, 2026년 1~8월 (예시)
|
|
170
|
+
- [3] 예시시 충전기 운영비 결산, 2025년 (예시)
|
|
171
|
+
- [4] 인근 두 도시 충전기 운영사 공모 사례, 2025년 (예시)
|
|
172
|
+
- [5] 예시시 충전기 설치 부지 조사, 2026년 7~9월 (예시)
|
|
173
|
+
- [6] 예시시 3개년 충전 인프라 계획 초안, 2026년 9월 (예시)
|
|
174
|
+
- [7] 1기당 차량: 등록 전기차 수를 공공 충전기 수로 나눈 값
|
|
175
|
+
- [8] 고장률: 월평균 가동 불가 충전기 수를 전체 충전기 수로 나눈 값
|
|
176
|
+
- [9] 완속·급속: 출력 7kW 안팎은 완속, 50kW 이상은 급속으로 구분
|
|
@@ -0,0 +1,131 @@
|
|
|
1
|
+
---
|
|
2
|
+
tonality: studio
|
|
3
|
+
title: Neighbourhood reading rooms 2026
|
|
4
|
+
subtitle: A year of the network in rooms, readers and hours
|
|
5
|
+
date: 2026-10-06
|
|
6
|
+
department: Example Reading Rooms Trust
|
|
7
|
+
presenter: Programme office
|
|
8
|
+
notice: Sample data and stand-in photos for illustration only
|
|
9
|
+
---
|
|
10
|
+
layout: cover-split-image
|
|
11
|
+
|
|
12
|
+
# Neighbourhood reading rooms 2026
|
|
13
|
+
---
|
|
14
|
+
layout: asymmetric-feature
|
|
15
|
+
|
|
16
|
+
## The network at a glance
|
|
17
|
+
|
|
18
|
+

|
|
19
|
+
|
|
20
|
+
- **Rooms** 23 open, up from 17 in 2025, each within 800 m of a primary school
|
|
21
|
+
- **Hours** 61 hours a week on average, with four rooms open until 22:00
|
|
22
|
+
- **Volunteers** 412 active, giving 38,600 hours across the year
|
|
23
|
+
- **Cost** 1.9M EUR running cost, 82 EUR per registered reader
|
|
24
|
+
- Source: Example Reading Rooms Trust annual accounts, Sep 2025-Aug 2026
|
|
25
|
+
---
|
|
26
|
+
layout: kpi-row
|
|
27
|
+
|
|
28
|
+
## Readers and visits, September 2025 to August 2026
|
|
29
|
+
|
|
30
|
+
| Reading rooms | Registered readers | Visits | Loans | Evening visits | Under-16 share |
|
|
31
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
32
|
+
| 23 | 23,100 | 318,000 | 146,500 | 34% | 41% |
|
|
33
|
+
| six opened in 2026 | up 28% on 2025 | 13.8 per reader | 6.3 per reader | after 18:00 | of visits |
|
|
34
|
+
|
|
35
|
+
- Growth came mostly from the six rooms opened in 2026
|
|
36
|
+
- Evening visits rose fastest where rooms stay open past 20:00
|
|
37
|
+
- Source: room check-in system and loan records, full year
|
|
38
|
+
---
|
|
39
|
+
layout: chart-insight
|
|
40
|
+
|
|
41
|
+
## Visits per month, old rooms and new rooms
|
|
42
|
+
|
|
43
|
+
::: chart type=column unit="thousand visits"
|
|
44
|
+
| Month | 17 rooms open before 2026 | 6 rooms opened in 2026 |
|
|
45
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
46
|
+
| Sep | 21 | 0 |
|
|
47
|
+
| Nov | 22 | 2 |
|
|
48
|
+
| Jan | 23 | 5 |
|
|
49
|
+
| Mar | 22 | 7 |
|
|
50
|
+
| May | 21 | 8 |
|
|
51
|
+
| Jul | 19 | 9 |
|
|
52
|
+
> Visits per month for the established and the new rooms (sample data)
|
|
53
|
+
:::
|
|
54
|
+
|
|
55
|
+
- New rooms reached 9,000 visits a month within seven months
|
|
56
|
+
- Established rooms held steady; July dips with school holidays
|
|
57
|
+
- Source: room check-in system, monthly totals
|
|
58
|
+
---
|
|
59
|
+
layout: image-full
|
|
60
|
+
|
|
61
|
+
## Saturday story hour at the market-hall room
|
|
62
|
+
|
|
63
|
+

|
|
64
|
+
---
|
|
65
|
+
layout: comparison
|
|
66
|
+
title: side-rail
|
|
67
|
+
|
|
68
|
+
## Evening hours trial, four rooms
|
|
69
|
+
|
|
70
|
+
:::: columns 1fr 1fr
|
|
71
|
+
::: col
|
|
72
|
+
- **Before the trial**
|
|
73
|
+
(1) Hours: closing at 19:00 on weekdays
|
|
74
|
+
(2) Visits: 11,200 a month across the four rooms
|
|
75
|
+
(3) Users: 22% aged 16-24
|
|
76
|
+
(4) Cost: 6,100 EUR a month for staff
|
|
77
|
+
:::
|
|
78
|
+
::: col
|
|
79
|
+
- **During the trial**
|
|
80
|
+
(1) Hours: closing at 22:00 on weekdays
|
|
81
|
+
(2) Visits: 15,900 a month across the four rooms
|
|
82
|
+
(3) Users: 37% aged 16-24
|
|
83
|
+
(4) Cost: 8,400 EUR a month for staff
|
|
84
|
+
:::
|
|
85
|
+
::::
|
|
86
|
+
|
|
87
|
+
- Source: trial report, March-August 2026; staff cost from payroll
|
|
88
|
+
---
|
|
89
|
+
layout: photo-grid
|
|
90
|
+
title: bottom-anchor
|
|
91
|
+
|
|
92
|
+
## Three rooms opened in 2026
|
|
93
|
+
|
|
94
|
+

|
|
95
|
+

|
|
96
|
+

|
|
97
|
+
|
|
98
|
+
- All three were donated or leased for one euro a year for ten years
|
|
99
|
+
- Source: Example Reading Rooms Trust property register
|
|
100
|
+
---
|
|
101
|
+
layout: timeline
|
|
102
|
+
title: top-plain-large
|
|
103
|
+
|
|
104
|
+
## Plan for the year ahead
|
|
105
|
+
|
|
106
|
+
| When | What | Who |
|
|
107
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
108
|
+
| Nov 2026 | Evening hours extended to eight more rooms | Operations |
|
|
109
|
+
| Jan 2027 | Two rooms opened in the south district | Property team |
|
|
110
|
+
| Mar 2027 | Homework help in all 25 rooms | Programmes |
|
|
111
|
+
| Jun 2027 | Reader survey and room-by-room review | Research |
|
|
112
|
+
| Aug 2027 | Annual accounts and the 2027 review | Finance |
|
|
113
|
+
|
|
114
|
+
- Evening hours cost about 2,300 EUR per room per month
|
|
115
|
+
- The two south-district rooms open before homework help starts in March
|
|
116
|
+
- Source: Example Reading Rooms Trust plan for 2026-2027
|
|
117
|
+
---
|
|
118
|
+
layout: closing-contact-split
|
|
119
|
+
|
|
120
|
+
## Support for 2027
|
|
121
|
+
|
|
122
|
+
- Contact: programme office, rooms@example.org
|
|
123
|
+
|
|
124
|
+
| Need | Amount | By |
|
|
125
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
126
|
+
| Evening hours in eight rooms | 220k EUR | Nov 2026 |
|
|
127
|
+
| Two new rooms in the south | 160k EUR | Jan 2027 |
|
|
128
|
+
| Homework help programme | 90k EUR | Mar 2027 |
|
|
129
|
+
| Book stock renewal | 60k EUR | Jun 2027 |
|
|
130
|
+
|
|
131
|
+
> Funding sought for 2027 (sample data)
|
|
@@ -0,0 +1,182 @@
|
|
|
1
|
+
---
|
|
2
|
+
tonality: night
|
|
3
|
+
title: Checkout platform reliability, 2026 review
|
|
4
|
+
subtitle: Latency, incidents and error budget across three regions
|
|
5
|
+
date: 2026-10-06
|
|
6
|
+
department: Example Commerce platform engineering
|
|
7
|
+
presenter: Reliability team
|
|
8
|
+
notice: Sample data for illustration only
|
|
9
|
+
---
|
|
10
|
+
layout: cover-figures
|
|
11
|
+
|
|
12
|
+
# Checkout platform reliability, 2026 review
|
|
13
|
+
---
|
|
14
|
+
layout: kpi-row
|
|
15
|
+
|
|
16
|
+
## Reliability at a glance, January to September
|
|
17
|
+
|
|
18
|
+
| Availability | p99 latency | Incidents | Error budget used | Mean time to restore |
|
|
19
|
+
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20
|
+
| 99.962% | 412 ms | 17 | 76% | 38 min |
|
|
21
|
+
| target 99.95% | target 450 ms | 2025: 26 | of 9-month budget | 2025: 61 min |
|
|
22
|
+
|
|
23
|
+
- Availability met target in eight of nine months; May missed it by 0.04 points
|
|
24
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce SLO dashboard, January-September 2026
|
|
25
|
+
- Note: availability counts successful checkout requests over all checkout requests
|
|
26
|
+
---
|
|
27
|
+
layout: full-chart
|
|
28
|
+
|
|
29
|
+
## p99 checkout latency by month and region
|
|
30
|
+
|
|
31
|
+
::: chart type=line unit="ms"
|
|
32
|
+
| Month | EU | US | APAC |
|
|
33
|
+
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
34
|
+
| Jan | 398 | 421 | 512 |
|
|
35
|
+
| Feb | 402 | 418 | 498 |
|
|
36
|
+
| Mar | 391 | 409 | 476 |
|
|
37
|
+
| Apr | 388 | 402 | 455 |
|
|
38
|
+
| May | 446 | 431 | 470 |
|
|
39
|
+
| Jun | 384 | 397 | 441 |
|
|
40
|
+
| Jul | 379 | 392 | 428 |
|
|
41
|
+
| Aug | 381 | 389 | 419 |
|
|
42
|
+
| Sep | 377 | 386 | 412 |
|
|
43
|
+
> p99 latency of the checkout API by region (sample data)
|
|
44
|
+
:::
|
|
45
|
+
|
|
46
|
+
- APAC fell from 512 ms to 412 ms after the edge cache moved to two local sites in March
|
|
47
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce tracing data, 1% request sample
|
|
48
|
+
---
|
|
49
|
+
layout: dashboard-grid
|
|
50
|
+
|
|
51
|
+
## Incident profile by cause and severity
|
|
52
|
+
|
|
53
|
+
::: chart type=bar unit="incidents"
|
|
54
|
+
| Cause | Count |
|
|
55
|
+
|---|---|
|
|
56
|
+
| Config change | 6 |
|
|
57
|
+
| Dependency | 5 |
|
|
58
|
+
| Capacity | 3 |
|
|
59
|
+
| Code defect | 3 |
|
|
60
|
+
> Incidents by root cause (sample data)
|
|
61
|
+
:::
|
|
62
|
+
|
|
63
|
+
::: chart type=column unit="minutes"
|
|
64
|
+
| Severity | Median restore |
|
|
65
|
+
|---|---|
|
|
66
|
+
| SEV1 | 52 |
|
|
67
|
+
| SEV2 | 37 |
|
|
68
|
+
| SEV3 | 24 |
|
|
69
|
+
> Median minutes to restore by severity (sample data)
|
|
70
|
+
:::
|
|
71
|
+
|
|
72
|
+
::: chart type=column unit="incidents"
|
|
73
|
+
| Region | Count |
|
|
74
|
+
|---|---|
|
|
75
|
+
| EU | 7 |
|
|
76
|
+
| US | 6 |
|
|
77
|
+
| APAC | 4 |
|
|
78
|
+
> Incidents by region (sample data)
|
|
79
|
+
:::
|
|
80
|
+
|
|
81
|
+
::: chart type=line unit="incidents"
|
|
82
|
+
| Quarter | Count |
|
|
83
|
+
|---|---|
|
|
84
|
+
| Q1 | 8 |
|
|
85
|
+
| Q2 | 6 |
|
|
86
|
+
| Q3 | 3 |
|
|
87
|
+
> Incidents per quarter (sample data)
|
|
88
|
+
:::
|
|
89
|
+
|
|
90
|
+
- Config changes caused six of 17 incidents; all six shipped outside the canary path
|
|
91
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce incident register, January-September 2026
|
|
92
|
+
---
|
|
93
|
+
layout: big-number
|
|
94
|
+
title: top-plain-large
|
|
95
|
+
|
|
96
|
+
## Error budget burn in May
|
|
97
|
+
|
|
98
|
+
| Budget burned | Duration | Requests failed |
|
|
99
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
100
|
+
| 31% | 3 h 40 min | 1.9M |
|
|
101
|
+
| in one incident | SEV1, 14 May | 0.8% of the day |
|
|
102
|
+
|
|
103
|
+
- One payment-provider timeout cascaded into retries that saturated the EU gateway
|
|
104
|
+
- Retries without backoff tripled load within six minutes
|
|
105
|
+
- Fix: retry budget per client and a circuit breaker on the provider call
|
|
106
|
+
- Source: post-incident review PIR-2026-014
|
|
107
|
+
---
|
|
108
|
+
layout: method
|
|
109
|
+
title: band
|
|
110
|
+
|
|
111
|
+
## Error budget calculation
|
|
112
|
+
|
|
113
|
+
budget = (1 − SLO) × total requests in the window
|
|
114
|
+
|
|
115
|
+
- **SLO** service level objective
|
|
116
|
+
(1) 99.95% of checkout requests succeed over a rolling 28 days
|
|
117
|
+
(2) a request fails on a 5xx response or a response slower than 3 s
|
|
118
|
+
- **Window** rolling 28 days
|
|
119
|
+
(1) about 410M checkout requests at current volume
|
|
120
|
+
(2) recomputed every five minutes from the request log
|
|
121
|
+
- **Budget** failed requests the window may hold
|
|
122
|
+
(1) 0.05% of 410M, about 205,000 requests
|
|
123
|
+
(2) the May incident alone used 31% of one window
|
|
124
|
+
- **Burn rate** speed of spending the budget
|
|
125
|
+
(1) failed requests per hour divided by the hourly budget
|
|
126
|
+
(2) a burn rate of 1 spends the budget exactly at the window's end
|
|
127
|
+
- **Alert** paging rule
|
|
128
|
+
(1) page when the 1-hour burn rate exceeds 14 or the 6-hour rate exceeds 6
|
|
129
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce SLO policy v3, February 2026
|
|
130
|
+
---
|
|
131
|
+
layout: comparison
|
|
132
|
+
|
|
133
|
+
## Change process before and after canary gating
|
|
134
|
+
|
|
135
|
+
:::: columns 1fr 1fr
|
|
136
|
+
::: col
|
|
137
|
+
- **Before, January-April**
|
|
138
|
+
(1) Rollout: config pushed to all regions at once
|
|
139
|
+
(2) Detection: median 11 minutes after the push
|
|
140
|
+
(3) Incidents: four from config changes
|
|
141
|
+
(4) Rollback: manual, median 19 minutes
|
|
142
|
+
:::
|
|
143
|
+
::: col
|
|
144
|
+
- **After, May-September**
|
|
145
|
+
(1) Rollout: 1% canary for 20 minutes per region
|
|
146
|
+
(2) Detection: median 4 minutes, inside the canary
|
|
147
|
+
(3) Incidents: two from config changes
|
|
148
|
+
(4) Rollback: automatic on burn-rate alert, 3 minutes
|
|
149
|
+
:::
|
|
150
|
+
::::
|
|
151
|
+
|
|
152
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce change log and incident register, 2026
|
|
153
|
+
---
|
|
154
|
+
layout: timeline
|
|
155
|
+
|
|
156
|
+
## Reliability roadmap, Q4 2026 to Q2 2027
|
|
157
|
+
|
|
158
|
+
| When | What | Owner |
|
|
159
|
+
|---|---|---|
|
|
160
|
+
| Oct 2026 | Canary gating for feature flags | Platform |
|
|
161
|
+
| Nov 2026 | Retry budgets in all client SDKs | Payments |
|
|
162
|
+
| Jan 2027 | Second APAC region active-active | Infra |
|
|
163
|
+
| Mar 2027 | Chaos test of provider failover | Reliability |
|
|
164
|
+
| May 2027 | SLO raised to 99.97% | Product |
|
|
165
|
+
|
|
166
|
+
- Raising the SLO halves the error budget, so it waits for the APAC region
|
|
167
|
+
- The March chaos test checks failover before the SLO goes up in May
|
|
168
|
+
- Source: Example Commerce platform roadmap, October 2026
|
|
169
|
+
---
|
|
170
|
+
layout: closing-decision-box
|
|
171
|
+
|
|
172
|
+
## Decisions for the Q4 roadmap
|
|
173
|
+
|
|
174
|
+
- Decide: fund the second APAC region and adopt retry budgets as a release gate
|
|
175
|
+
|
|
176
|
+
| Decision | Cost | When | Owner |
|
|
177
|
+
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178
|
+
| Second APAC region | 0.9M USD a year | 20 Oct | Infra |
|
|
179
|
+
| Retry budget as a gate | none | 27 Oct | Payments |
|
|
180
|
+
| Flag canary gating | 2 engineer-months | 3 Nov | Platform |
|
|
181
|
+
|
|
182
|
+
> Decisions requested (sample data)
|