@arcgis/portal-components 5.2.0-next.88 → 5.2.0-next.89

This diff represents the content of publicly available package versions that have been released to one of the supported registries. The information contained in this diff is provided for informational purposes only and reflects changes between package versions as they appear in their respective public registries.
package/dist/cdn/index.js CHANGED
@@ -1,2 +1,2 @@
1
1
  /* COPYRIGHT Esri - https://js.arcgis.com/5.2/LICENSE.txt */
2
- import{A as e,R as r}from"./BXCQOWAD.js";import"./UZLQALHY.js";var a=e(r,{"arcgis-portal-account-switcher":[()=>import("./SYDYG3CL.js"),"clientId,messages:,portal:"],"arcgis-portal-account-switcher-accounts":[()=>import("./2TQ4B2LU.js"),"accounts:,messages:,portal:,targetUser"],"arcgis-portal-account-switcher-list":[()=>import("./4GRTJ7XT.js"),"accountAccess:,interactive,linkedAccounts:,messages:,portal:,signedInUsers:"],"arcgis-portal-ai-assistant":[()=>import("./CGB3PBCS.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,config:,defaultClosed,disabledAgents:,navigationCapabilities:,navigationTargetMap:,portal:,t9n:,useProdDocAssistant,user:"],"arcgis-portal-ai-assistant-interrupt":[()=>import("./FUZGJQMO.js"),"_messages:,message,options:,type"],"arcgis-portal-browser":[()=>import("./LDYOCDG6.js"),"_messages:,alwaysShowContent,alwaysShowPagination,alwaysShowSelection,api,formFactor,height,hideContentTop,hideFilters,hideTopBar,loading,panel,preview,rangeFormatter:,response:,searchTerm,selected:,showPreSearch,store:;scrollToTop"],"arcgis-portal-browser-actions":[()=>import("./RHABZWTF.js"),"_messages:,actions:,selection:;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-browser-filter-status":[()=>import("./F3LFFR3K.js"),"_messages:,browserWidth,componentWidth,filters:,hiddenFilterIds:"],"arcgis-portal-browser-pagination":[()=>import("./FWJOBVEA.js"),"_messages:,num,start,store:,total;nextPage"],"arcgis-portal-browser-search":[()=>import("./OTP4IA4V.js"),"_messages:,allowClear,placeholder,store:,term;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-browser-sort":[()=>import("./K3HEPB7Q.js"),"_messages:,appearance,field,options:,order,showText,useDeleted"],"arcgis-portal-browser-top-bar":[()=>import("./FQTFZLHT.js"),"_messages:,filtersDisabled,store:"],"arcgis-portal-browser-view":[()=>import("./EZYI6JU7.js"),"options:,store:,view,viewText"],"arcgis-portal-classification-banner":[()=>import("./APIPQGZL.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,messages:,missingExistingClassification,portalItem:,validationErrors,variant;destroy"],"arcgis-portal-classification-config":[()=>import("./77U3PPBC.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,messages:,portalItem:,status,valid,values;destroy,resetForm,validateForm"],"arcgis-portal-classification-favorite":[()=>import("./H4SORY4B.js"),"attributeExpressionResults:,classificationValue:,favoriteClassifications:,messages:,portalItem:,resetFavoriteClassification:,selectedFavoriteClassificationName,updateClassificationData:"],"arcgis-portal-classification-form-element":[()=>import("./H5X6CZD4.js"),"attribute:,attributeKey,isRequiredErrors:,messages:,renderingInfo:,value:"],"arcgis-portal-extent-picker":[()=>import("./KL4DIIKW.js"),"active,contentOnly,extentService,extentValue:,isArea,itemId,messages:,portal:;;getExtent"],"arcgis-portal-extent-picker-coord-field":[()=>import("./MK3S5P4U.js"),"errorMessage,inputId,label,max,min,relatedErrorMessage,validateRelated:,value;;checkRelatedField,isValid,setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-field-delete":[()=>import("./DPDTU2XT.js"),"config:,fieldNames:,layer:,mapView:,messages:,options:"],"arcgis-portal-group-badges":[()=>import("./Y36YTONO.js"),"_messages:,appearance,empty,group:,portal:,scale,showTooltips,width"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser":[()=>import("./5RYUVYNA.js"),"_browserMessages:,_messages:,alwaysShowSelection,cards:,fetch:,filters:,formFactor,hasIndoorsSpaces,height,hidePreviewBadges,hidePreviewFooter,loading,num,portal:,preflight:,preview,q,searchParamInteraction:,searchTerm,searchUser,selected:,selection,sort:,store:;refresh"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview":[()=>import("./YBWCEZJP.js"),"currentResponse:,group:,hideBadges,hidePreviewFooter,messages:,portal:,previewFooterActionsSpaced,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview-card":[()=>import("./Y72RYETN.js"),"baseUrl,hideItemType,hideOwner,hideThumbnail,interactive,item:,link,newTab,portal:,showBadges,showDateUpdated,showOwnerPopup,showSummary,user:;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-card":[()=>import("./EHJZA2TD.js"),"disabled,group:,hideBadges,hideDateUpdated,hideOwner,hideViewableBy,indeterminate,link,linkHandler:,messages:,name,newTab,portal:,preview,previewed,selected,selection,showDateCreated,showSummary,user:,view;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-thumbnail":[()=>import("./ZD6WCKLD.js"),"group:,portal:,scale,tooltip"],"arcgis-portal-info-banner":[()=>import("./WNZF3XVD.js"),"config:,position"],"arcgis-portal-item-actions":[()=>import("./F76RXJ66.js"),"actions:,item:,keyHandler:,label,messages:,portal:,previewText,showFavorite,showPreview,tabIndexOverride,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-badges":[()=>import("./OFAEJ3GS.js"),"appearance,empty,item:,portal:,scale,showTooltips,useProduction,user:,width"],"arcgis-portal-item-badge":[()=>import("./RJPGQVI2.js"),"_messages:,appearance,badgeType,item:,portal:,scale,showTooltip,useProduction,user:,width"],"arcgis-portal-item-card":[()=>import("./GP3HHUGX.js"),"actions:,disabled,disableSelection,hideActionsStart,item:,link,linkHandler:,messages:,name,newTab,portal:,preview,previewed,recycleBin,selected,selection,showAccess,showBadges,showBadgeTooltips,showDateUpdated,showFavorite,showFavoriteInActionsMenu,showItemType,showItemTypeHosted,showOwner,showSummary,showThumbnail,user:,userPopupZIndex,view;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-favorite":[()=>import("./X6XTK2TE.js"),"iconOnly,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,showTooltip,user:,width;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-type":[()=>import("./4UANPBCB.js"),"ellipsis,hideIcon,hideText,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,serviceInfo:,showHosted,user:"],"arcgis-portal-mentionable-text-area":[()=>import("./X5B4PAML.js"),"disabled,maxLength,placeholder,popoverListLabel,popoverPlacement,portal:,readOnly,rows,scale,starters:,user:,value;closePopover,focusTextArea,selectItem"],"arcgis-portal-navigation":[()=>import("./DC37QXXI.js"),"clientId,currentPathname,disableNotebookServer,disableTrackViewer,maxWidth,messages:,portal:,portalItem:,product,productHref,projectMenuIcon,projectMenuOptions:,projectMenuSaveIndicator,projectTitle,projectTitleSave:"],"arcgis-portal-replacement-item-redirect":[()=>import("./7FISFQAB.js"),"itemId,messages:,portal:,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-user-avatar":[()=>import("./QTKBB22S.js"),"checkOnline,description,heading,hideAvatar,messages:,portal:,scale,showName,underline,user:,username,wrap"],"arcgis-portal-user-popup":[()=>import("./C747DAF4.js"),"appearance,avatarAriaHidden,baseUrl,checkOnline,fullName,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,showAvatar,showName,showUsername,underline,user:,username,wrap,zIndex;openPopup,setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-voice-input":[()=>import("./GY2BYUKF.js"),"language;clearText,startListening,stopListening"]});a({resourcesUrl:import.meta.url});var t=new CSSStyleSheet;t.replaceSync("@layer{:not([hydrated]):is(arcgis-portal-account-switcher,arcgis-portal-account-switcher-accounts,arcgis-portal-account-switcher-list,arcgis-portal-ai-assistant,arcgis-portal-ai-assistant-interrupt,arcgis-portal-browser,arcgis-portal-browser-actions,arcgis-portal-browser-filter-status,arcgis-portal-browser-pagination,arcgis-portal-browser-search,arcgis-portal-browser-sort,arcgis-portal-browser-top-bar,arcgis-portal-browser-view,arcgis-portal-classification-banner,arcgis-portal-classification-config,arcgis-portal-classification-favorite,arcgis-portal-classification-form-element,arcgis-portal-extent-picker,arcgis-portal-field-delete,arcgis-portal-group-badges,arcgis-portal-group-browser,arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview,arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview-card,arcgis-portal-group-card,arcgis-portal-group-thumbnail,arcgis-portal-info-banner,arcgis-portal-item-actions,arcgis-portal-item-badges,arcgis-portal-item-badge,arcgis-portal-item-card,arcgis-portal-item-favorite,arcgis-portal-item-type,arcgis-portal-mentionable-text-area,arcgis-portal-navigation,arcgis-portal-replacement-item-redirect,arcgis-portal-user-avatar,arcgis-portal-user-popup,arcgis-portal-voice-input){visibility:hidden}}");document.adoptedStyleSheets=[...document.adoptedStyleSheets,t];window.$arcgis||Object.defineProperty(window,"$arcgis",{configurable:!1,enumerable:!0,writable:!1,value:{}}),((a,r)=>{a.t=(c,...x)=>Promise.all(x.map(x=>x.then?x:(!a?.forceESM&&a?.import||(x=>import(x+".js").then(m=>m.default??m)))("@arcgis/core/"+x))).then(c);r.p=a.t(([m])=>{r.t=m.trackAccess;r.o=m.createObservable;r.c=m.createTrackingTarget;r.r=m.runTracked},"applications/Components/reactiveUtils")})($arcgis,r)
2
+ import{A as e,R as r}from"./BXCQOWAD.js";import"./UZLQALHY.js";var a=e(r,{"arcgis-portal-account-switcher":[()=>import("./SYDYG3CL.js"),"clientId,messages:,portal:"],"arcgis-portal-account-switcher-accounts":[()=>import("./2TQ4B2LU.js"),"accounts:,messages:,portal:,targetUser"],"arcgis-portal-account-switcher-list":[()=>import("./4GRTJ7XT.js"),"accountAccess:,interactive,linkedAccounts:,messages:,portal:,signedInUsers:"],"arcgis-portal-ai-assistant":[()=>import("./6WGPYUA4.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,config:,defaultClosed,disabledAgents:,navigationCapabilities:,navigationTargetMap:,portal:,t9n:,useProdDocAssistant,user:"],"arcgis-portal-ai-assistant-interrupt":[()=>import("./FUZGJQMO.js"),"_messages:,message,options:,type"],"arcgis-portal-browser":[()=>import("./LDYOCDG6.js"),"_messages:,alwaysShowContent,alwaysShowPagination,alwaysShowSelection,api,formFactor,height,hideContentTop,hideFilters,hideTopBar,loading,panel,preview,rangeFormatter:,response:,searchTerm,selected:,showPreSearch,store:;scrollToTop"],"arcgis-portal-browser-actions":[()=>import("./RHABZWTF.js"),"_messages:,actions:,selection:;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-browser-filter-status":[()=>import("./F3LFFR3K.js"),"_messages:,browserWidth,componentWidth,filters:,hiddenFilterIds:"],"arcgis-portal-browser-pagination":[()=>import("./FWJOBVEA.js"),"_messages:,num,start,store:,total;nextPage"],"arcgis-portal-browser-search":[()=>import("./OTP4IA4V.js"),"_messages:,allowClear,placeholder,store:,term;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-browser-sort":[()=>import("./K3HEPB7Q.js"),"_messages:,appearance,field,options:,order,showText,useDeleted"],"arcgis-portal-browser-top-bar":[()=>import("./FQTFZLHT.js"),"_messages:,filtersDisabled,store:"],"arcgis-portal-browser-view":[()=>import("./EZYI6JU7.js"),"options:,store:,view,viewText"],"arcgis-portal-classification-banner":[()=>import("./APIPQGZL.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,messages:,missingExistingClassification,portalItem:,validationErrors,variant;destroy"],"arcgis-portal-classification-config":[()=>import("./77U3PPBC.js"),"autoDestroyDisabled,messages:,portalItem:,status,valid,values;destroy,resetForm,validateForm"],"arcgis-portal-classification-favorite":[()=>import("./H4SORY4B.js"),"attributeExpressionResults:,classificationValue:,favoriteClassifications:,messages:,portalItem:,resetFavoriteClassification:,selectedFavoriteClassificationName,updateClassificationData:"],"arcgis-portal-classification-form-element":[()=>import("./H5X6CZD4.js"),"attribute:,attributeKey,isRequiredErrors:,messages:,renderingInfo:,value:"],"arcgis-portal-extent-picker":[()=>import("./KL4DIIKW.js"),"active,contentOnly,extentService,extentValue:,isArea,itemId,messages:,portal:;;getExtent"],"arcgis-portal-extent-picker-coord-field":[()=>import("./MK3S5P4U.js"),"errorMessage,inputId,label,max,min,relatedErrorMessage,validateRelated:,value;;checkRelatedField,isValid,setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-field-delete":[()=>import("./DPDTU2XT.js"),"config:,fieldNames:,layer:,mapView:,messages:,options:"],"arcgis-portal-group-badges":[()=>import("./Y36YTONO.js"),"_messages:,appearance,empty,group:,portal:,scale,showTooltips,width"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser":[()=>import("./5RYUVYNA.js"),"_browserMessages:,_messages:,alwaysShowSelection,cards:,fetch:,filters:,formFactor,hasIndoorsSpaces,height,hidePreviewBadges,hidePreviewFooter,loading,num,portal:,preflight:,preview,q,searchParamInteraction:,searchTerm,searchUser,selected:,selection,sort:,store:;refresh"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview":[()=>import("./YBWCEZJP.js"),"currentResponse:,group:,hideBadges,hidePreviewFooter,messages:,portal:,previewFooterActionsSpaced,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview-card":[()=>import("./Y72RYETN.js"),"baseUrl,hideItemType,hideOwner,hideThumbnail,interactive,item:,link,newTab,portal:,showBadges,showDateUpdated,showOwnerPopup,showSummary,user:;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-card":[()=>import("./EHJZA2TD.js"),"disabled,group:,hideBadges,hideDateUpdated,hideOwner,hideViewableBy,indeterminate,link,linkHandler:,messages:,name,newTab,portal:,preview,previewed,selected,selection,showDateCreated,showSummary,user:,view;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-group-thumbnail":[()=>import("./ZD6WCKLD.js"),"group:,portal:,scale,tooltip"],"arcgis-portal-info-banner":[()=>import("./WNZF3XVD.js"),"config:,position"],"arcgis-portal-item-actions":[()=>import("./F76RXJ66.js"),"actions:,item:,keyHandler:,label,messages:,portal:,previewText,showFavorite,showPreview,tabIndexOverride,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-badges":[()=>import("./OFAEJ3GS.js"),"appearance,empty,item:,portal:,scale,showTooltips,useProduction,user:,width"],"arcgis-portal-item-badge":[()=>import("./RJPGQVI2.js"),"_messages:,appearance,badgeType,item:,portal:,scale,showTooltip,useProduction,user:,width"],"arcgis-portal-item-card":[()=>import("./GP3HHUGX.js"),"actions:,disabled,disableSelection,hideActionsStart,item:,link,linkHandler:,messages:,name,newTab,portal:,preview,previewed,recycleBin,selected,selection,showAccess,showBadges,showBadgeTooltips,showDateUpdated,showFavorite,showFavoriteInActionsMenu,showItemType,showItemTypeHosted,showOwner,showSummary,showThumbnail,user:,userPopupZIndex,view;restoreFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-favorite":[()=>import("./X6XTK2TE.js"),"iconOnly,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,showTooltip,user:,width;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-item-type":[()=>import("./4UANPBCB.js"),"ellipsis,hideIcon,hideText,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,serviceInfo:,showHosted,user:"],"arcgis-portal-mentionable-text-area":[()=>import("./X5B4PAML.js"),"disabled,maxLength,placeholder,popoverListLabel,popoverPlacement,portal:,readOnly,rows,scale,starters:,user:,value;closePopover,focusTextArea,selectItem"],"arcgis-portal-navigation":[()=>import("./DC37QXXI.js"),"clientId,currentPathname,disableNotebookServer,disableTrackViewer,maxWidth,messages:,portal:,portalItem:,product,productHref,projectMenuIcon,projectMenuOptions:,projectMenuSaveIndicator,projectTitle,projectTitleSave:"],"arcgis-portal-replacement-item-redirect":[()=>import("./7FISFQAB.js"),"itemId,messages:,portal:,user:;setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-user-avatar":[()=>import("./QTKBB22S.js"),"checkOnline,description,heading,hideAvatar,messages:,portal:,scale,showName,underline,user:,username,wrap"],"arcgis-portal-user-popup":[()=>import("./C747DAF4.js"),"appearance,avatarAriaHidden,baseUrl,checkOnline,fullName,item:,messages:,portal:,scale,showAvatar,showName,showUsername,underline,user:,username,wrap,zIndex;openPopup,setFocus"],"arcgis-portal-voice-input":[()=>import("./GY2BYUKF.js"),"language;clearText,startListening,stopListening"]});a({resourcesUrl:import.meta.url});var t=new CSSStyleSheet;t.replaceSync("@layer{:not([hydrated]):is(arcgis-portal-account-switcher,arcgis-portal-account-switcher-accounts,arcgis-portal-account-switcher-list,arcgis-portal-ai-assistant,arcgis-portal-ai-assistant-interrupt,arcgis-portal-browser,arcgis-portal-browser-actions,arcgis-portal-browser-filter-status,arcgis-portal-browser-pagination,arcgis-portal-browser-search,arcgis-portal-browser-sort,arcgis-portal-browser-top-bar,arcgis-portal-browser-view,arcgis-portal-classification-banner,arcgis-portal-classification-config,arcgis-portal-classification-favorite,arcgis-portal-classification-form-element,arcgis-portal-extent-picker,arcgis-portal-field-delete,arcgis-portal-group-badges,arcgis-portal-group-browser,arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview,arcgis-portal-group-browser-preview-card,arcgis-portal-group-card,arcgis-portal-group-thumbnail,arcgis-portal-info-banner,arcgis-portal-item-actions,arcgis-portal-item-badges,arcgis-portal-item-badge,arcgis-portal-item-card,arcgis-portal-item-favorite,arcgis-portal-item-type,arcgis-portal-mentionable-text-area,arcgis-portal-navigation,arcgis-portal-replacement-item-redirect,arcgis-portal-user-avatar,arcgis-portal-user-popup,arcgis-portal-voice-input){visibility:hidden}}");document.adoptedStyleSheets=[...document.adoptedStyleSheets,t];window.$arcgis||Object.defineProperty(window,"$arcgis",{configurable:!1,enumerable:!0,writable:!1,value:{}}),((a,r)=>{a.t=(c,...x)=>Promise.all(x.map(x=>x.then?x:(!a?.forceESM&&a?.import||(x=>import(x+".js").then(m=>m.default??m)))("@arcgis/core/"+x))).then(c);r.p=a.t(([m])=>{r.t=m.trackAccess;r.o=m.createObservable;r.c=m.createTrackingTarget;r.r=m.runTracked},"applications/Components/reactiveUtils")})($arcgis,r)